LPG stations in Belgium

Subscribe and be informed

LPG prices

Average prices

LPG Unleaded Diesel Heat Oil
LPG price got more expensive 0.447 EUR/L *Unleaded price got more expensive 1.379 EUR/L *Diesel price got more expensive 1.277 EUR/L *N/A

Chart of fuel prices

News archive

* Source energy.eu on 20.10.2016

13.10.2016 - LPG is now more expensive
07.10.2016 - Price of Unleaded has changed
13.10.2016 - Diesel is now more expensive in Belgium
22.03.2014 - Heat Oil is now cheaper in Belgium

LPG stations

Last 5 added LPG stations

Station TexacoArbespine 10/A, Belgium, Tiege
PetrolysChaussée de Warneton 71, Comines-Warneton
EssoRue de Neufchateau 1, Libramont
Drogenbrood BvbaParkstraat 10, Beernem
EssoRonseweg,13, Oudenaarde

LPG installers or services

Last 5 added LPG installers or services

Piers AutogasRochesterlaan 6 d, Gistel
Garage BollenBreugelstraat 65, Neerpelt
Garage GoddingRue Grand Fayat 1, Saint-Georges
AGS Auto Gas Systemen NVGeelseweg 74, Olen
Techno Meca S.a.Rue du Long Fossé 168, Haccourt

Do you have any info about LPG in Belgium? Please tell me.

Map of LPG stations

Map of LPG stations


Is at the bottom of this page

LPG adapters

LPG Adapters

ACME connector

Local name

LPG, Autogas

LPG stations

LPG Stations (595)

List of stations
Add a new station

LPG stations

Points of Interest (POI)

Download POIs for LPG stations in Belgium

LPG Installers and services

LPG installers (13)

List of installers


Map of LPG stations in Belgium:

Bigger map of LPG stations in Belgium (can be slow for IE users)

LPG stationsDownload POIs for LPG stations in Belgium

LPG route plannerRoute planner - See the stations on your route

Add a new station

What would you change or add for LPG stations in Belgium?

Don't worry, you are not subscribing to any newsletters with this contact form.

Add a station:


You can find latitude and longitude of a point here

Ljubljanska 24
Your country not on the list?
Please contact me
I don't know Yes No
80% propane, 20% butane
Opening hours:
from to For non-stop use:
from to from 00:00:00
from to to 23:59:59
from to
from to For other:
from to from 06:30:00
from to to 21:00:00
from to