LPG stations in Bosnia and Herzegovina



Subscribe and be informed

LPG prices

Average prices

LPG Unleaded Diesel Heat Oil
LPG price got cheaper 0.435 EUR/L *Unleaded price got more expensive 1.099 EUR/L *Diesel price got more expensive 1.074 EUR/L *Heat Oil price got cheaper 1.125 EUR/L *

Chart of fuel prices

News archive

* Source petrol.ba on 28.09.2016

22.02.2015 - Price of Autogas has changed
17.05.2015 - Unleaded is now more expensive
01.03.2015 - Price of Diesel has changed
14.05.2016 - Heat Oil is now cheaper in Bosnia and Herzegovina


LPG stations

Last 5 added LPG stations

NameAddress
INANeum 88390, Bośnia i Hercegowina, Neum
Hifa Petrol
INAKulina Bana, Tuzla
NESTROVelja Lukica Kurjaka, Tuzla
EnergopetrolVelja Lukica Kurjaka, Tuzla


LPG installers or services

Last 4 added LPG installers or services

NameAddress
Auto Plin "Nuni"
MonacoStefana Decanskog, Bijeljina
Atiker D.O.OMagistralni Put br 218 A , Maline, Živinice
Auto gas RadicMilosa Obilica 166, BIjeljina


Do you have any info about LPG in Bosnia and Herzegovina? Please tell me.

Map of LPG stations

Map of LPG stations

 

Is at the bottom of this page



LPG adapters

LPG Adapters

 
Dish connector


Local name

Autoplin, Plin, LPG, UNP


LPG stations

LPG Stations (112)

 
List of stations
Add a new station


LPG stations

Points of Interest (POI)

 
Download POIs for LPG stations in Bosnia and Herzegovina


LPG Installers and services

LPG installers (4)

 
List of installers



 

Map of LPG stations in Bosnia and Herzegovina:

Bigger map of LPG stations in Bosnia and Herzegovina (can be slow for IE users)

 
LPG stationsDownload POIs for LPG stations in Bosnia and Herzegovina

LPG route plannerRoute planner - See the stations on your route

Add a new station
 

What would you change or add for LPG stations in Bosnia and Herzegovina?






Don't worry, you are not subscribing to any newsletters with this contact form.

Add a station:

45.123456
15.123456

You can find latitude and longitude of a point here

Petrol
Ljubljanska 24
1000
Ljubljana
http://www.mylpg.eu
Your country not on the list?
Please contact me
I don't know Yes No
80% propane, 20% butane
Opening hours:
from to For non-stop use:
from to from 00:00:00
from to to 23:59:59
from to
from to For other:
from to from 06:30:00
from to to 21:00:00
from to