LPG stations in Bulgaria



Subscribe and be informed

LPG prices

Average prices

LPG Unleaded Diesel Heat Oil
LPG price got more expensive 0.445 EUR/L *Unleaded price got more expensive 1.094 EUR/L *Diesel price got more expensive 1.13 EUR/L *N/A

Chart of fuel prices

News archive

* Source energy.eu on 30.08.2016

19.08.2016 - LPG is now more expensive in Bulgaria
02.08.2016 - Price of Unleaded has changed
02.08.2016 - Price of Diesel in Bulgaria has changed
15.02.2014 - Price of Heat Oil in Bulgaria has changed


LPG stations

Last 5 added LPG stations

NameAddress
Petrol adгр. Пазарджик ул.\"Стоян Ангелов\" 125, 5202 Пазарджик
Petrol adгр. Кърджали, на изхода за Хасково, Кърджали
Rompetrolул. Димитър Ковачев № 4, Добрич
Rompetrolблизо до главен път Варна-Бургас, Долен Чифлик
Rompetrolкв. Славейков, близо до бл. 72, Бургас


LPG installers or services

Last 5 added LPG installers or services

NameAddress
TasevPlaninets, Sofia
PROGASPanagyurishte 15, Sofia
ELENAGASSBA-Vraca, Vraca
ELENAGASMLADOST 3, SBA, SOFIA
FOBOSMain Road E79, next to Lukoil gas station, Dolni Bogrov


Do you have any info about LPG in Bulgaria? Please tell me.

Map of LPG stations

Map of LPG stations

 

Is at the bottom of this page



LPG adapters

LPG Adapters

 
Dish connector


Local name

автогаз, LPG, Пропан бутан


LPG stations

LPG Stations (755)

 
List of stations
Add a new station


LPG stations

Points of Interest (POI)

 
Download POIs for LPG stations in Bulgaria


LPG Installers and services

LPG installers (23)

 
List of installers


Useful links

Useful external links

 

Bulgarian Petroleum and Gas Association - language: English




 

Map of LPG stations in Bulgaria:

Bigger map of LPG stations in Bulgaria (can be slow for IE users)

 
LPG stationsDownload POIs for LPG stations in Bulgaria

LPG route plannerRoute planner - See the stations on your route

Add a new station
 

What would you change or add for LPG stations in Bulgaria?






Don't worry, you are not subscribing to any newsletters with this contact form.

Add a station:

45.123456
15.123456

You can find latitude and longitude of a point here

Petrol
Ljubljanska 24
1000
Ljubljana
http://www.mylpg.eu
Your country not on the list?
Please contact me
I don't know Yes No
80% propane, 20% butane
Opening hours:
from to For non-stop use:
from to from 00:00:00
from to to 23:59:59
from to
from to For other:
from to from 06:30:00
from to to 21:00:00
from to