LPG stations in Czech Republic



Subscribe and be informed

LPG prices

Average prices

LPG Unleaded Diesel Heat Oil
LPG price got cheaper 0.444 EUR/L *Unleaded price got more expensive 1.069 EUR/L *Diesel price got more expensive 1.021 EUR/L *N/A

Chart of fuel prices

News archive

* Source energy.eu on 28.09.2016

10.09.2016 - Price of GPL has changed
10.09.2016 - Price of Unleaded has changed
10.09.2016 - Price of Diesel has changed
29.03.2014 - Heat Oil is now more expensive


LPG stations

Last 5 added LPG stations

NameAddress
ShellVidenska tr. 598/20, Znojmo
LPG Dolní Dvořiště
BENZINAPadlých hrdinů 1416 Kojetín, Kojetín
EniDal Odpoc Sv. Kateřina 109, Rozvadov
LPG VitkovPrůmyslová 1024, Vítkov


LPG installers or services

Last 5 added LPG installers or services

NameAddress
LPGPROFIHolohlavy 248, Holohlavy
Gasinsight s.r.o.Na Rokytce 1032/24, Praha
Auto plyn Čadek JaroslavSladovnická 4, Brno
AutoGas Barták s.r.o.U Vodojemu 1580, Moravské Budějovice
Gasinsight s.r.o.Holohlavy 248 (vjezd z ulice Cukrovarská obec Smiřice budova E), Holohlavy


Do you have any info about LPG in Czech Republic? Please tell me.

Map of LPG stations

Map of LPG stations

 

Is at the bottom of this page



LPG adapters

LPG Adapters

 
Dish connector


Local name

LPG, Ropný plyn


LPG stations

LPG Stations (1187)

 
List of stations
Add a new station


LPG stations

Points of Interest (POI)

 
Download POIs for LPG stations in Czech Republic


LPG Installers and services

LPG installers (71)

 
List of installers



 

Map of LPG stations in Czech Republic:

Bigger map of LPG stations in Czech Republic (can be slow for IE users)

 
LPG stationsDownload POIs for LPG stations in Czech Republic

LPG route plannerRoute planner - See the stations on your route

Add a new station
 

What would you change or add for LPG stations in Czech Republic?






Don't worry, you are not subscribing to any newsletters with this contact form.

Add a station:

45.123456
15.123456

You can find latitude and longitude of a point here

Petrol
Ljubljanska 24
1000
Ljubljana
http://www.mylpg.eu
Your country not on the list?
Please contact me
I don't know Yes No
80% propane, 20% butane
Opening hours:
from to For non-stop use:
from to from 00:00:00
from to to 23:59:59
from to
from to For other:
from to from 06:30:00
from to to 21:00:00
from to