LPG stations in Italy



Subscribe and be informed

LPG prices

Average prices

LPG Unleaded Diesel Heat Oil
LPG price got cheaper 0.531 EUR/L *Unleaded price got cheaper 1.48 EUR/L *Diesel price got cheaper 1.321 EUR/L *N/A

Chart of fuel prices

News archive

* Source energy.eu on 28.09.2016

28.09.2016 - Price of LPG in Italy has changed
28.09.2016 - Unleaded is now cheaper
28.09.2016 - Diesel is now cheaper in Italy
22.03.2014 - Heat Oil is now cheaper


LPG stations

Last 5 added LPG stations

NameAddress
Agipeni72 di San Marino, Km. 3+311, San Marino , Rimini
PompebiancheVia Cervese 259/a , Forli\'
PompebiancheVia Forca D\' Acero , Atina
Api-ipVia Maremmana km 2.000 28 , San Cesareo
PompebiancheVia Polesani Nel Mondo 845 , Adria


LPG installers or services

Last 5 added LPG installers or services

NameAddress
Officina Sarcì DomencoVia Patti 116, Palermo
Officina Bazzoli di Bazzoli DarioVia G. di Vittorio, 65, Lavis
Global Car Service Snc di Bruno Ivan & c.Via Conti Lando 9, Nichelino
Q.d.p. di Corleone AlessandroStrada Carignagno 111, Moncalieri to
Cecere ArturoVia Monfalcone 43, Torino (to)


Do you have any info about LPG in Italy? Please tell me.

Map of LPG stations

Map of LPG stations

 

Is at the bottom of this page



LPG adapters

LPG Adapters

 
Dish connector


Local name

GPL


LPG stations

LPG Stations (3355)

 
List of stations
Add a new station


LPG stations

Points of Interest (POI)

 
Download POIs for LPG stations in Italy


LPG Installers and services

LPG installers (100)

 
List of installers



 

Map of LPG stations in Italy:

Bigger map of LPG stations in Italy (can be slow for IE users)

 
LPG stationsDownload POIs for LPG stations in Italy

LPG route plannerRoute planner - See the stations on your route

Add a new station
 

What would you change or add for LPG stations in Italy?






Don't worry, you are not subscribing to any newsletters with this contact form.

Add a station:

45.123456
15.123456

You can find latitude and longitude of a point here

Petrol
Ljubljanska 24
1000
Ljubljana
http://www.mylpg.eu
Your country not on the list?
Please contact me
I don't know Yes No
80% propane, 20% butane
Opening hours:
from to For non-stop use:
from to from 00:00:00
from to to 23:59:59
from to
from to For other:
from to from 06:30:00
from to to 21:00:00
from to