LPG stations in Latvia



Subscribe and be informed

LPG prices

Average prices

LPG Unleaded Diesel Heat Oil
LPG price got cheaper 0.469 EUR/L *Unleaded price got more expensive 1.098 EUR/L *Diesel price got more expensive 0.968 EUR/L *N/A

Chart of fuel prices

News archive

* Source statoil.lv on 27.06.2016

04.06.2016 - Autogas is now cheaper in Latvia
08.06.2016 - Price of Unleaded has changed
08.06.2016 - Price of Diesel has changed
22.03.2014 - Price of Heat Oil in Latvia has changed


LPG stations

Last 5 added LPG stations

NameAddress
VIADA BALTICKrūmu iela 56, Liepāja
VIADA BALTICLielā iela 8, Grobiņa
AstarteKegums
IerikiIeriki
Latvijas Propana GazeGraudu 19, Kuldiga


LPG installers or services

Last 3 added LPG installers or services

NameAddress
VSM SERVISS SIAVentas iela 16a, Sigulda
SIA "Auto Gāze"A.Deglava 60, Rīga
AUTOGAZ.lvSelpils iela 5, Riga


Do you have any info about LPG in Latvia? Please tell me.

Map of LPG stations

Map of LPG stations

 

Is at the bottom of this page



LPG adapters

LPG Adapters

 
Dish connector


Local name

LPG, Auto gāze


LPG stations

LPG Stations (166)

 
List of stations
Add a new station


LPG stations

Points of Interest (POI)

 
Download POIs for LPG stations in Latvia


LPG Installers and services

LPG installers (3)

 
List of installers


Useful links

Useful external links

 

LPG diary - language: Russian




 

Map of LPG stations in Latvia:

Bigger map of LPG stations in Latvia (can be slow for IE users)

 
LPG stationsDownload POIs for LPG stations in Latvia

LPG route plannerRoute planner - See the stations on your route

Add a new station
 

What would you change or add for LPG stations in Latvia?






Don't worry, you are not subscribing to any newsletters with this contact form.

Add a station:

45.123456
15.123456

You can find latitude and longitude of a point here

Petrol
Ljubljanska 24
1000
Ljubljana
http://www.mylpg.eu
Your country not on the list?
Please contact me
I don't know Yes No
80% propane, 20% butane
Opening hours:
from to For non-stop use:
from to from 00:00:00
from to to 23:59:59
from to
from to For other:
from to from 06:30:00
from to to 21:00:00
from to