LPG stations in Lithuania



Subscribe and be informed

LPG prices

Average prices

LPG Unleaded Diesel Heat Oil
LPG price got more expensive 0.474 EUR/L *Unleaded price got more expensive 1.043 EUR/L *Diesel price got more expensive 0.944 EUR/L *N/A

Chart of fuel prices

News archive

* Source energy.eu on 26.09.2016

23.09.2016 - Autogas is now more expensive
23.09.2016 - Unleaded is now more expensive
23.09.2016 - Price of Diesel in Lithuania has changed
22.03.2014 - Heat Oil is now cheaper


LPG stations

Last 5 added LPG stations

NameAddress
LPG
UAB Gelvybe Degaline
LuktarnaŽemaitės g. 2c,, Rokiškis
LanxNaujienele
FreePaliuniskis


LPG installers or services

Last 4 added LPG installers or services

NameAddress
Mobilus AutoDujų ServisasIslandijos pl. 15, Kaunas
DujosautoSmelynes gatvé 200A, Panevezys
RomantomaMetalistų 2A, Siauliai
Du ponai (EuroGasService)Kalvariju St. 206A, Vilnius


Do you have any info about LPG in Lithuania? Please tell me.

Map of LPG stations

Map of LPG stations

 

Is at the bottom of this page



LPG adapters

LPG Adapters

 
Dish connector


Local name

SND, Dujos, Autogas, Suskystintos Naftos Dujos


LPG stations

LPG Stations (328)

 
List of stations
Add a new station


LPG stations

Points of Interest (POI)

 
Download POIs for LPG stations in Lithuania


LPG Installers and services

LPG installers (4)

 
List of installers



 

Map of LPG stations in Lithuania:

Bigger map of LPG stations in Lithuania (can be slow for IE users)

 
LPG stationsDownload POIs for LPG stations in Lithuania

LPG route plannerRoute planner - See the stations on your route

Add a new station
 

What would you change or add for LPG stations in Lithuania?






Don't worry, you are not subscribing to any newsletters with this contact form.

Add a station:

45.123456
15.123456

You can find latitude and longitude of a point here

Petrol
Ljubljanska 24
1000
Ljubljana
http://www.mylpg.eu
Your country not on the list?
Please contact me
I don't know Yes No
80% propane, 20% butane
Opening hours:
from to For non-stop use:
from to from 00:00:00
from to to 23:59:59
from to
from to For other:
from to from 06:30:00
from to to 21:00:00
from to