LPG stations in Macedonia



Subscribe and be informed

LPG prices

Average prices

LPG Unleaded Diesel Heat Oil
LPG price got more expensive 0.457 EUR/L *Unleaded price got cheaper 1.037 EUR/L *Diesel price got more expensive 0.784 EUR/L *N/A

Chart of fuel prices

News archive

* Source lukoil.com.mk on 30.09.2016

21.09.2016 - Price of GPL has changed
20.09.2016 - Price of Unleaded in Macedonia has changed
01.09.2016 - Diesel is now more expensive


LPG stations

Last 5 added LPG stations

NameAddress
lukoil radovishAleksandar makedonski 1, Radovish
OktaOhrid
Deni InternationalSkopje,Ilinden
BPGevgelija
MacPetrol Nov DojranNov Dojran


LPG installers or services

Last 5 added LPG installers or services

NameAddress
Plinovi Mont / Плинови МонтKej 9-ti Septemvri no. 61a, Prilep
PLINEKS DOOELbul Koco Racin 18/1 41, Skopje
PLINSTART BITOLAUl.Bukovska bb, Bitola
Lovato PrilepPrilep
MAKPLIN-F DooelFerid Bajram bb, Skopje


Do you have any info about LPG in Macedonia? Please tell me.

Map of LPG stations

Map of LPG stations

 

Is at the bottom of this page



LPG adapters

LPG Adapters

 
Dish connector


Local name

Autogas, ТНГ, TNG


LPG stations

LPG Stations (86)

 
List of stations
Add a new station


LPG stations

Points of Interest (POI)

 
Download POIs for LPG stations in Macedonia


LPG Installers and services

LPG installers (8)

 
List of installers



 

Map of LPG stations in Macedonia:

Bigger map of LPG stations in Macedonia (can be slow for IE users)

 
LPG stationsDownload POIs for LPG stations in Macedonia

LPG route plannerRoute planner - See the stations on your route

Add a new station
 

What would you change or add for LPG stations in Macedonia?






Don't worry, you are not subscribing to any newsletters with this contact form.

Add a station:

45.123456
15.123456

You can find latitude and longitude of a point here

Petrol
Ljubljanska 24
1000
Ljubljana
http://www.mylpg.eu
Your country not on the list?
Please contact me
I don't know Yes No
80% propane, 20% butane
Opening hours:
from to For non-stop use:
from to from 00:00:00
from to to 23:59:59
from to
from to For other:
from to from 06:30:00
from to to 21:00:00
from to