LPG stations in Serbia



Subscribe and be informed

LPG prices

Average prices

LPG Unleaded Diesel Heat Oil
LPG price got more expensive 0.551 EUR/L *Unleaded price got more expensive 1.085 EUR/L *Diesel price got cheaper 1.135 EUR/L *Heat Oil price got cheaper 1.135 EUR/L *

Chart of fuel prices

News archive

* Source petrol.co.rs on 27.07.2016

23.07.2016 - GPL is now more expensive in Serbia
02.07.2016 - Unleaded is now more expensive
23.07.2016 - Diesel is now cheaper
01.07.2016 - Price of Heat Oil has changed


LPG stations

Last 5 added LPG stations

NameAddress
NIS KrupanjVlade Zečevića 158, Krupanj
LukOil ValjevoVladike Nikolaja, Valjevo
Messer PetkaIbarska magistrala, Lazarevac
Knez Petrol PričevićPričević, Valjevo
Horizon OsečinaOsečina, Valjevo


LPG installers or services

Last 5 added LPG installers or services

NameAddress
Auto gas MilankovićImotska 17, Subotica
Bole gasRunjani bb, Loznica
Union KaricDragoslava Srejovica 2c, Beograd
Makedo GasSmederevski put 22e, Beograd
Sekula gas szrŽivana Bogićevića 10, Čačak


Do you have any info about LPG in Serbia? Please tell me.

Map of LPG stations

Map of LPG stations

 

Is at the bottom of this page



LPG adapters

LPG Adapters

 
Dish connector


Local name

Autogas, ТНГ, TNG


LPG stations

LPG Stations (560)

 
List of stations
Add a new station


LPG stations

Points of Interest (POI)

 
Download POIs for LPG stations in Serbia


LPG Installers and services

LPG installers (8)

 
List of installers



 

Map of LPG stations in Serbia:

Bigger map of LPG stations in Serbia (can be slow for IE users)

 
LPG stationsDownload POIs for LPG stations in Serbia

LPG route plannerRoute planner - See the stations on your route

Add a new station
 

What would you change or add for LPG stations in Serbia?






Don't worry, you are not subscribing to any newsletters with this contact form.

Add a station:

45.123456
15.123456

You can find latitude and longitude of a point here

Petrol
Ljubljanska 24
1000
Ljubljana
http://www.mylpg.eu
Your country not on the list?
Please contact me
I don't know Yes No
80% propane, 20% butane
Opening hours:
from to For non-stop use:
from to from 00:00:00
from to to 23:59:59
from to
from to For other:
from to from 06:30:00
from to to 21:00:00
from to