LPG stations in Slovakia



Subscribe and be informed

LPG prices

Average prices

LPG Unleaded Diesel Heat Oil
LPG price got cheaper 0.564 EUR/L *Unleaded price got more expensive 1.217 EUR/L *Diesel price got more expensive 1.012 EUR/L *N/A

Chart of fuel prices

News archive

* Source energy.eu on 24.06.2016

10.05.2016 - Price of GPL has changed
10.05.2016 - Unleaded is now more expensive in Slovakia
10.05.2016 - Diesel is now more expensive in Slovakia
22.03.2014 - Price of Heat Oil has changed


LPG stations

Last 5 added LPG stations

NameAddress
SlovnaftGalantská, Šaľa
SlovnaftKomenského, Štúrovo
SlovnaftDiaľničná Cesta, Senec
SlovnaftHlinická Cesta, Bytča
SlovnaftSnp 513, Hlohovec


LPG installers or services

Last 5 added LPG installers or services

NameAddress
Miroslav Foltín - LPGcarsSlánská 55, Prešov - Nižná Šebastová
Flavia SK, ArteviaPri prachárni 5, Košice
Ekomont LPGKorejovce 1, Korejovce
Auto MontiFilakovo
Qak S.r.o.Ružová Dolina 6, Bratislava


Do you have any info about LPG in Slovakia? Please tell me.

Map of LPG stations

Map of LPG stations

 

Is at the bottom of this page



LPG adapters

LPG Adapters

 
Dish connector


Local name

LPG, Autoplyn


LPG stations

LPG Stations (255)

 
List of stations
Add a new station


LPG stations

Points of Interest (POI)

 
Download POIs for LPG stations in Slovakia


LPG Installers and services

LPG installers (9)

 
List of installers



 

Map of LPG stations in Slovakia:

Bigger map of LPG stations in Slovakia (can be slow for IE users)

 
LPG stationsDownload POIs for LPG stations in Slovakia

LPG route plannerRoute planner - See the stations on your route

Add a new station
 

What would you change or add for LPG stations in Slovakia?






Don't worry, you are not subscribing to any newsletters with this contact form.

Add a station:

45.123456
15.123456

You can find latitude and longitude of a point here

Petrol
Ljubljanska 24
1000
Ljubljana
http://www.mylpg.eu
Your country not on the list?
Please contact me
I don't know Yes No
80% propane, 20% butane
Opening hours:
from to For non-stop use:
from to from 00:00:00
from to to 23:59:59
from to
from to For other:
from to from 06:30:00
from to to 21:00:00
from to