LPG stations in Croatia



Subscribe and be informed

LPG prices

Average prices

LPG Unleaded Diesel Heat Oil
LPG price got more expensive 0.512 EUR/L *Unleaded price got cheaper 1.19 EUR/L *Diesel price got cheaper 1.098 EUR/L *Heat Oil price got more expensive 0.545 EUR/L *

Chart of fuel prices

News archive

* Source petrol.hr on 27.09.2016

23.09.2016 - LPG is now more expensive
27.09.2016 - Unleaded is now cheaper
27.09.2016 - Price of Diesel in Croatia has changed
22.09.2016 - Price of Heat Oil has changed


LPG stations

Last 5 added LPG stations

NameAddress
Benzinska postaja OrebicDubravice bb
Apios bs ViroviticaVinkovačka Cesta 10, Virovitica
Apios bs Slavonski BrodGospodarska Ulica 11, Gornja Vrba
Autogas PehlinTurkovo bb, Rijeka
Apios bs Slavonski BrodGospodarska Ulica 11, Gornja Vrba


LPG installers or services

Last 5 added LPG installers or services

NameAddress
Auto Centar Volarić d.o.o.Trampov breg 64, Viškovo
Frigo Adria d.o.o.Škrljevo 227, Škrljevo
Autoplin MisicZagrebačka 5, Zagreb
Auto KorenVrbovečka 35, Križevci
Autoplin BreškovićPut sv.Jurja 74, Kaštel Novi


Do you have any info about LPG in Croatia? Please tell me.

Map of LPG stations

Map of LPG stations

 

Is at the bottom of this page



LPG adapters

LPG Adapters

 
Dish connector


Local name

Autoplin, Plin, LPG, UNP


LPG stations

LPG Stations (411)

 
List of stations
Add a new station


LPG stations

Points of Interest (POI)

 
Download POIs for LPG stations in Croatia


LPG Installers and services

LPG installers (7)

 
List of installers



 

Map of LPG stations in Croatia:

Bigger map of LPG stations in Croatia (can be slow for IE users)

 
LPG stationsDownload POIs for LPG stations in Croatia

LPG route plannerRoute planner - See the stations on your route

Add a new station
 

What would you change or add for LPG stations in Croatia?






Don't worry, you are not subscribing to any newsletters with this contact form.

Add a station:

45.123456
15.123456

You can find latitude and longitude of a point here

Petrol
Ljubljanska 24
1000
Ljubljana
http://www.mylpg.eu
Your country not on the list?
Please contact me
I don't know Yes No
80% propane, 20% butane
Opening hours:
from to For non-stop use:
from to from 00:00:00
from to to 23:59:59
from to
from to For other:
from to from 06:30:00
from to to 21:00:00
from to