LPG stations in Poland

Subscribe and be informed


Some Statoil stations sell fuel cheaper on weekends

LPG prices

Average prices

LPG Unleaded Diesel Heat Oil
LPG price got cheaper 0.432 EUR/L *Unleaded price got cheaper 0.991 EUR/L *Diesel price got cheaper 0.963 EUR/L *N/A

Chart of fuel prices

News archive

* Source energy.eu on 22.10.2016

22.10.2016 - Price of LPG has changed
22.10.2016 - Price of Unleaded in Poland has changed
22.10.2016 - Diesel is now cheaper
22.03.2014 - Price of Heat Oil has changed

LPG stations

Last 5 added LPG stations

Orlenm. Curie-skłodowskiej 28, Darłowo
OrlenChełmżyńska 249, Warszawa
Orlen -, Biała Niżna
OrlenŁaska 41, Szczerców
LotosBarak 1a, Szydłowiec

LPG installers or services

Last 5 added LPG installers or services

EKO - ALMAGrafitowa 2, Radwanice
GAZOPORTStołeczna 149B, Płochocin
EuropeGASHurtowa street, 13, Bialystok
Pphu DeltaUl. Modrzewiowa 9, Łochów

Do you have any info about LPG in Poland? Please tell me.

Map of LPG stations

Map of LPG stations


Is at the bottom of this page

LPG adapters

LPG Adapters

Dish connector

Local name

LPG, Gaz, Autogaz

LPG stations

LPG Stations (3590)

List of stations
Add a new station

LPG stations

Points of Interest (POI)

Download POIs for LPG stations in Poland

LPG Installers and services

LPG installers (507)

List of installers

Useful links

Useful external links


Polish LPG Association - language: Polish, English


Map of LPG stations in Poland:

Bigger map of LPG stations in Poland (can be slow for IE users)

LPG stationsDownload POIs for LPG stations in Poland

LPG route plannerRoute planner - See the stations on your route

Add a new station

What would you change or add for LPG stations in Poland?

Don't worry, you are not subscribing to any newsletters with this contact form.

Add a station:


You can find latitude and longitude of a point here

Ljubljanska 24
Your country not on the list?
Please contact me
I don't know Yes No
80% propane, 20% butane
Opening hours:
from to For non-stop use:
from to from 00:00:00
from to to 23:59:59
from to
from to For other:
from to from 06:30:00
from to to 21:00:00
from to