LPG stations in Romania



Subscribe and be informed

LPG prices

Average prices

LPG Unleaded Diesel Heat Oil
LPG price got more expensive 0.444 EUR/L *Unleaded price got cheaper 1.133 EUR/L *Diesel price got cheaper 1.124 EUR/L *N/A

Chart of fuel prices

News archive

* Source energy.eu on 27.07.2016

26.07.2016 - Price of LPG has changed
27.07.2016 - Price of Unleaded has changed
27.07.2016 - Price of Diesel in Romania has changed
22.03.2014 - Price of Heat Oil has changed


LPG stations

Last 5 added LPG stations

NameAddress
OmvCalea Dorobantilor 49, Timisoara
Rompetrol
BulromDN13, Feldioara
AdegasCraiova
MolStr. Vasile Milea, fn, Sibiu


LPG installers or services

Last 5 added LPG installers or services

NameAddress
GAS ATLANTIS SRLStr. Mihai Viteazul 1, Suceava
SC MARK AUTOGAS SRLCALEA CLUJULUI 118, ORADEA
BIGAS TECHStr.Intarea Straulesti,Nr34A,,Sector 1, BUCURESTI
Gammis SRLStr. Brateiului nr. 35, Medias
SupergazStr. Macului nr 12, Chitila


Do you have any info about LPG in Romania? Please tell me.

Map of LPG stations

Map of LPG stations

 

Is at the bottom of this page



LPG adapters

LPG Adapters

 
Dish connector


Local name

GPL


LPG stations

LPG Stations (1143)

 
List of stations
Add a new station


LPG stations

Points of Interest (POI)

 
Download POIs for LPG stations in Romania


LPG Installers and services

LPG installers (23)

 
List of installers



 

Map of LPG stations in Romania:

Bigger map of LPG stations in Romania (can be slow for IE users)

 
LPG stationsDownload POIs for LPG stations in Romania

LPG route plannerRoute planner - See the stations on your route

Add a new station
 

What would you change or add for LPG stations in Romania?






Don't worry, you are not subscribing to any newsletters with this contact form.

Add a station:

45.123456
15.123456

You can find latitude and longitude of a point here

Petrol
Ljubljanska 24
1000
Ljubljana
http://www.mylpg.eu
Your country not on the list?
Please contact me
I don't know Yes No
80% propane, 20% butane
Opening hours:
from to For non-stop use:
from to from 00:00:00
from to to 23:59:59
from to
from to For other:
from to from 06:30:00
from to to 21:00:00
from to